WARNING - This site is for adults only!
This web site contains sexually explicit material:


I DISAGREE - EXIT

© 2016 NewSensations.com. All rights reserved. Reproduction without permission is strictly prohibited.
All models were at least 18 years old when they were photographed.
18 U.S.C 2257 Compliance Statement - Privacy Policy - Terms - Webmasters - Customer Support Distributors Only

Logo


Part Of The New Sensations Network Over 6500+ Exclusive Videos | Access to 15+ Bonus Sites | Premium HD Quality




Kalina Ryu

Avg Rating: 4.9


About Kalina Ryu:
Piercings: Navel

Aliases: Lily Ocean

Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 4 inches
Birthday:  December 15, 1984
Measurements:  34A-29-33
https://twitter.com/KalinaRyu
Astrological Sign:  Sagittarius

Fun Stuff:
https://twitter.com/KalinaRyu



Updates Featuring Kalina Ryu

Watch horny lesbians Keira and Kalina dress up to get down and dirty on each others hot pussies.
 
 
Released: 07/10/2015
125 Pics, 34 Mins


 
 
Released: 07/05/2015
19 Mins


After admiring her soaked pussy in her black panties in the bathroom her four fingers was just not enough to satisfy her pink holes hunger. Kalina hopped into bed, spread her legs as wide as she could to fuck herself silly with her huge toys leaving her pussy stretched and dripping honey.
 
Starring: Kalina Ryu
 
Released: 05/20/2015
85 Pics, 31 Mins


 
 
Released: 05/17/2015
21 Mins